3. Liga Herren SVRBE Gr. 3

R Team S Pt. Gew. Quot.
1. VBC HLT 12 29 9 31:14
2. VBC Subingen 1 12 28 10 31:10
3. VBC Aeschi 2 12 28 9 32:14
4. Regio Volleyteam 2 12 20 7 22:21
5. VolleyThal 12 12 4 15:26
6. VBC Lyss 12 9 3 14:28
7. VBC Bucheggberg 12 0 0 4:36

42 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
3126 Fr20.10.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Aetigkofen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Bucheggberg VBC HLT 1:3 4236   1443
3110 So22.10.17 14:30 3H BE G3 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 VolleyThal 3:0 1010    
3106 Di24.10.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Herbetswil, Turnhalle VolleyThal Regio Volleyteam 2 0:3 4171    
3101 Do26.10.17 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VBC Bucheggberg 3:0      
3092 Sa28.10.17 11:30 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT VBC Aeschi 2 3:1      
3123 Di31.10.17 20:45 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VBC Aeschi 2 3:2 4171    
3115 Mi01.11.17 20:30 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VBC Lyss 3:0 3566    
3107 Di07.11.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Herbetswil, Turnhalle VolleyThal VBC Bucheggberg 3:0 4171    
3109 Sa11.11.17 17:00 3H BE G3 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 VBC Lyss 3:0 3275    
3129 Fr17.11.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Aetigkofen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Bucheggberg VBC Aeschi 2 1:3 1299    
3116 Sa18.11.17 20:00 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VolleyThal 3:0 2992    
3090 Di21.11.17 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT VBC Lyss 0:3      
3124 Di21.11.17 20:45 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VBC Subingen 1 0:3 4164    
3102 Di28.11.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Matzendorf, Sporthalle VolleyThal VBC HLT 1:3 3578    
3100 Do30.11.17 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss Regio Volleyteam 2 1:3      
3117 Do30.11.17 20:45 3H BE G3 Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 1 VBC Aeschi 2 0:3 2897    
3120 Di05.12.17 20:45 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VBC HLT 0:3 4031    
3130 Sa09.12.17 16:00 3H BE G3 Lüterkofen, MZH Eyacker VBC Bucheggberg VBC Subingen 1 0:3      
3104 Di12.12.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Matzendorf, Sporthalle VolleyThal VBC Aeschi 2 1:3 4104    
3095 Sa16.12.17 15:30 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT VBC Bucheggberg 3:0      
3099 Do11.01.18 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VBC Subingen 1 0:3      
3091 Sa13.01.18 12:00 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT VolleyThal 3:0      
3112 Sa13.01.18 17:00 3H BE G3 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 Regio Volleyteam 2 3:1 1555    
3103 Di16.01.18 20:15 3H BE G3 Matzendorf, Sporthalle VolleyThal VBC Lyss 3:1 3884    
3131 Sa20.01.18 16:00 3H BE G3 Lüterkofen, MZH Eyacker VBC Bucheggberg Regio Volleyteam 2 1:3 3995    
3114 Sa20.01.18 20:00 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VBC HLT 3:2 1945    
3098 Do25.01.18 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VBC Aeschi 2 0:3      
3128 Fr26.01.18 20:15 3H BE G3 Aetigkofen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Bucheggberg VolleyThal 0:3 3566    
3105 Di30.01.18 20:15 3H BE G3 Herbetswil, Turnhalle VolleyThal VBC Subingen 1 0:3 2899    
3113 Sa03.02.18 14:30 3H BE G3 Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 VBC Bucheggberg 3:0 1070    
3121 Sa10.02.18 15:30 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VBC Lyss 3:1 4171    
3111 So11.02.18 17:00 3H BE G3 Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 VBC Subingen 1 2:3 2231    
3118 Mi14.02.18 20:30 3H BE G3 Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 1 Regio Volleyteam 2 3:0 4164    
3096 Sa17.02.18 17:00 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VBC HLT 1:3      
3094 Mi21.02.18 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT Regio Volleyteam 2 3:0      
3119 Sa24.02.18 18:00 3H BE G3 Subingen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Subingen 1 VBC Bucheggberg 3:0 1070    
3093 Di27.02.18 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC HLT VBC Subingen 1 3:1      
3097 Sa03.03.18 17:00 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VolleyThal 1:3      
3125 Sa03.03.18 18:00 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VBC Bucheggberg 3:0 3753    
3122 Di06.03.18 20:45 3H BE G3 Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 2 VolleyThal 3:1 4171    
3127 Sa10.03.18 14:00 3H BE G3 Lüterkofen, MZH Eyacker VBC Bucheggberg VBC Lyss 1:3 4173    
3108 Sa10.03.18 14:30 3H BE G3 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 VBC HLT 3:2 2515    
copyright © 2018 by