die Mobiliar Cup Final 2018

4. Liga Herren SVRBE

R Team S Pt. Gew. Quot.
1. VBC Herzogenbuchsee 5 15 5 15:2
2. VBC Aeschi 4 4 8 3 10:6
3. VBC Burgdorf 4 8 3 9:7
4. TSV Deitingen 6 7 2 9:14
5. STV Oensingen 2 5 5 2 8:11
6. VBC Langenthal 2 5 5 1 8:13
7. VBC Subingen 2 5 3 1 8:14

42 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
3169 Mo16.10.17 20:30 4H BE Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 2 TSV Deitingen 1:3 4218   1555
3152 Sa21.10.17 16:00 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee VBC Burgdorf 3:0      
3159 So29.10.17 14:30 4H BE Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 4 VBC Herzogenbuchsee 1:3 2992   2231
3145 Do02.11.17 19:15 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf TSV Deitingen 3:1      
3149 Sa04.11.17 15:30 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf VBC Langenthal 2 3:2      
3162 Sa04.11.17 17:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 STV Oensingen 2 2:3 3665    
3151 So05.11.17 18:00 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee TSV Deitingen 3:0      
3167 Sa11.11.17 15:00 4H BE Subingen, neues Schulhaus VBC Subingen 2 VBC Langenthal 2 3:2 4236    
3164 Do16.11.17 20:30 4H BE Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 2 VBC Burgdorf 1:3 1177    
3172 So19.11.17 15:30 4H BE Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Aeschi 4 0:3 2056    
3150 Do23.11.17 20:45 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee STV Oensingen 2 3:0      
3156 So26.11.17 12:30 4H BE Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 4 STV Oensingen 2 3:1 1229    
3132 Sa02.12.17 14:00 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 TSV Deitingen 3:0 4000    
3165 Sa02.12.17 18:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 VBC Herzogenbuchsee 1:3 3275    
3142 Do07.12.17 20:30 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen VBC Subingen 2 3:1 4230    
3137 Sa09.12.17 14:00 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Langenthal 2 1:3 4126    
3141 So10.12.17 17:00 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen VBC Aeschi 4 2:3 2231    
3143 Sa16.12.17 14:00 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen VBC Langenthal 2   4006    
3146 Sa16.12.17 18:00 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf VBC Herzogenbuchsee        
3147 So31.12.17 15:30 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf VBC Aeschi 4        
3136 Di09.01.18 20:30 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Subingen 2        
3140 Do11.01.18 21:00 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen VBC Herzogenbuchsee        
3170 Sa13.01.18 14:00 4H BE Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Burgdorf        
3155 Sa20.01.18 16:00 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee VBC Langenthal 2        
3144 Sa20.01.18 18:00 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf STV Oensingen 2        
3166 So21.01.18 13:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 VBC Aeschi 4        
3173 Mo22.01.18 20:30 4H BE Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Subingen 2        
3134 Di23.01.18 20:30 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Herzogenbuchsee        
3148 Sa03.02.18 15:30 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf VBC Subingen 2        
3161 So04.02.18 12:30 4H BE Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 4 VBC Langenthal 2        
3154 So04.02.18 13:00 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee VBC Subingen 2        
3138 Do08.02.18 21:00 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen STV Oensingen 2        
3135 Sa17.02.18 16:00 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Aeschi 4        
3163 So18.02.18 15:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 TSV Deitingen        
3158 Mo19.02.18 20:15 4H BE Subingen, OZ13 VBC Aeschi 4 VBC Burgdorf        
3168 Mo19.02.18 20:30 4H BE Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 2 STV Oensingen 2        
3157 So25.02.18 14:30 4H BE Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 4 TSV Deitingen        
3133 Sa03.03.18 16:00 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Burgdorf        
3160 So04.03.18 12:30 4H BE Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 4 VBC Subingen 2        
3171 Mo05.03.18 20:30 4H BE Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Herzogenbuchsee        
3139 Do08.03.18 21:00 4H BE Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen VBC Burgdorf        
3153 So11.03.18 11:00 4H BE , VBC Herzogenbuchsee VBC Aeschi 4        
copyright © 2017 by