60 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
535 Mo13.11.17 19:30 U19/2 Stüsslingen, Mehrzweckhalle TV Stüsslingen U19 VBC Aeschi U19 3:1 4216   1443
45 Mo13.11.17 20:15 2D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 2 Regio Volleyteam 1 3:2 2969 2899  
301 Mo13.11.17 20:15 4DA Solothurn, PH West VBC Bucheggberg VBC Halten 2:3 3939    
1002 Mo13.11.17 20:15 DU A Selzach, Turnhalle DTV Selzach Unliz VBC Lengnau Unliz 1:3      
4093 Mo13.11.17 20:45 4H AG , SV Volley Wyna 2 TV Zurzach 3:2      
4150 Mo13.11.17 21:00 4H AG , Volley Seetal 1 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1 3:1      
4153 Di14.11.17 19:45 4H AG Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 3 BSV Schöftland 2   3881    
55 Di14.11.17 20:30 2D Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 1 VBC Lengnau 1 1:3 2897 4171  
3070 Di14.11.17 20:30 2H BE Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal 1 Volley Solothurn 3:0 1443 4031  
1039 Di14.11.17 20:30 DU B Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf Unliz TV Wolfwil Unliz 0:3      
177 Mi15.11.17 20:15 3DB Stüsslingen, Mehrzweckhalle TV Stüsslingen VBC Langenthal 2 3:0 1945    
276 Mi15.11.17 20:30 4DA Lengnau, Schule Kleinfeld VBC Lengnau 2 TV Oberbipp 1:3 4083    
1040 Mi15.11.17 20:30 DU B Fulenbach, Salzmatt TV Fulenbach Unliz VG Gondiswil Unliz        
473 Mi15.11.17 20:30 U23 D Hägendorf, Thalacker TuS Hägendorf U23 SV Olten U23 0:3 4113    
168 Do16.11.17 20:00 3DB Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf 1 VBG Welschenrohr 1 1:3 4112    
266 Do16.11.17 20:15 4DA Wangen a/A, Salzhaus TSV Wangen 2 VBC Bucheggberg 3:2 4222    
3164 Do16.11.17 20:30 4H BE Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 2 VBC Burgdorf 1:3 1177    
35 Fr17.11.17 19:45 2D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 2 Regio Volleyteam 2 3:1 2969 1443  
393 Fr17.11.17 19:45 5D Solothurn, Vorstadt TSC Solothurn VBT Rüttenen 0:3 3939    
3008 Fr17.11.17 20:00 2H BE , MS Lerbermatt STV Oensingen 1        
183 Fr17.11.17 20:15 3DB Aarwangen, alte Halle VBT Aarwangen VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 1 2:3 3275    
3129 Fr17.11.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Aetigkofen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Bucheggberg VBC Aeschi 2   1299    
4070 Sa18.11.17 12:00 2H AG Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 2 Volley Mutschellen 1   1070 4000  
493 Sa18.11.17 12:00 U23 D Olten, Säli 1 TV Olten U23 VBC Langenthal U23 0:3 4220    
609 Sa18.11.17 12:30 U17 D Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U17 VBC Dulliken U17 1:3 4165    
504 Sa18.11.17 13:00 U23 D Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil U23 Volley Solothurn U23 0:3 3995    
4168 Sa18.11.17 13:30 U23 H , TV Lunkhofen SV Olten U23        
194 Sa18.11.17 14:00 3DB Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 1 TV Wolfwil 3:0 4000    
3174 Sa18.11.17 14:00 3H BE G1 , TV Länggasse Bern VBC Aeschi 3        
327 Sa18.11.17 14:00 4DB Gondiswil, Mehrzweckhalle Regio Volleyteam 3 VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 3 3:0 4123    
557 Sa18.11.17 14:30 U19/2 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U19 VBG Welschenrohr U19 3:2 4165    
625 Sa18.11.17 15:00 U15 D Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil U15 Volley Solothurn U15 3:2 3995    
5052 Sa18.11.17 16:00 BDW Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen 1 VBC Münchenbuchsee        
512 Sa18.11.17 16:00 U19/1 Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf U19 VBC Langenthal U19 3:1 4233    
384 Sa18.11.17 16:30 5D Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 2 TSV Deitingen 2 3:0 4217    
569 Sa18.11.17 16:30 U17 D Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken U17 TuS Hägendorf U17 2:3 4172    
5244 Sa18.11.17 17:00 1HC , Volley Luzern 2 VBC Aeschi 1        
5217 Sa18.11.17 18:00 1HC , Volley Emmen-Nord Regio Volleyteam 1        
111 Sa18.11.17 18:00 3DA Oensingen, KS Bechburg VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 2 GW Utzenstorf 1:3 4171    
5157 Sa18.11.17 18:30 1DB , VC Uettligen TV Grenchen 1        
321 Sa18.11.17 18:30 4DB Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken VBC Boningen 0:3 4172    
3116 Sa18.11.17 20:00 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VolleyThal   2992    
338 So19.11.17 10:00 4DB Hägendorf, Thalacker TuS Hägendorf TV Olten 1 3:0 4227    
544 So19.11.17 12:00 U19/2 Hägendorf, Thalacker TuS Hägendorf U19 TV Stüsslingen U19 3:0 4214   1555
16 So19.11.17 12:30 2D Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 VBC Subingen 1 3:0 2231 3934  
23 So19.11.17 13:00 2D Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 1 Volley Solothurn 1 2:3 3275 2056  
122 So19.11.17 13:00 3DA Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 3 TSV Wangen 1 3:0 4000    
223 So19.11.17 13:00 3DB Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 2 D/FTV Kappel 1 3:0 3868    
508 So19.11.17 13:00 U19/1 Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen U19 Regio Volleyteam U19 3:1 4083    
312 So19.11.17 14:00 4DB Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf 2 D/FTV Kappel 2 3:1 4221    
105 So19.11.17 14:30 3DA Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 Volley Solothurn 3 1:3 3934    
589 So19.11.17 14:30 U17 D Hägendorf, Thalacker TuS Hägendorf U17 Volley Solothurn U17 3:0 3945    
96 So19.11.17 15:00 3DA Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen 2 TSV Deitingen 1 3:1      
4196 So19.11.17 15:00 U23 H , Volley Schönenwerd Volley Mutschellen 3:2      
3172 So19.11.17 15:30 4H BE Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Aeschi 4 0:3 2056    
604 So19.11.17 15:30 U17 D Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal U17 TV Wolfwil U17 1:3 4101    
453 So19.11.17 15:30 U23 D Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal U23 TuS Hägendorf U23 3:0 4000    
488 So19.11.17 17:00 U23 D Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U23 Regio Volleyteam U23 0:3 4123    
399 So19.11.17 17:30 5D Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 5 VBC Subingen 3 2:3 4101    
410 So19.11.17 17:30 5D Langenthal, Hard Sporthalle VBC Langenthal 4 TV Olten 2 3:0 4226    
copyright © 2017 by