die Mobiliar Cup Final 2018

77 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
4157 Mo15.01.18 19:45 4H AG Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 3 TV Zurzach   3444    
3194 Mo15.01.18 20:00 3H BE G1 , VBC Bern volleyliebefeld        
40 Mo15.01.18 20:15 2D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 2 TV Grenchen 2 2:3 3877 3566  
172 Mo15.01.18 20:15 3DB Stüsslingen, Mehrzweckhalle TV Stüsslingen VBT Aarwangen 3:0 4161    
108 Mo15.01.18 20:30 3DA Niederbuchsiten, Dorfhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 2 VBC Aeschi 2 1:3 4164    
215 Mo15.01.18 20:30 3DB Welschenrohr, Dünnerehof VBG Welschenrohr 1 D/FTV Kappel 1 3:0 3483    
4092 Mo15.01.18 20:45 4H AG , SV Volley Wyna 2 TSV Frick 2        
414 Di16.01.18 19:30 5D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 3 VBC Langenthal 4 0:3 4071    
46 Di16.01.18 20:15 2D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 1 VBC Lengnau 1 3:2 1299 2897  
232 Di16.01.18 20:15 3DB Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 1 1:3 4031    
3103 Di16.01.18 20:15 3H BE G3 Matzendorf, Sporthalle VolleyThal VBC Lyss   3884    
59 Di16.01.18 20:30 2D Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 1 Volley Solothurn 2 0:3 1945 4171  
3043 Di16.01.18 20:30 2H BE , VBC Thun Volley Solothurn 3:2      
1038 Di16.01.18 20:30 DU B Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf Unliz TV Etziken Unliz        
3177 Di16.01.18 20:45 3H BE G1 , TV Länggasse Bern VBC Wichtrach        
4009 Di16.01.18 20:45 2H AG , SV Volley Wyna 1 TV Lunkhofen 2        
324 Mi17.01.18 20:00 4DB Altbüron, MZ Hiltbrunnen 2 Regio Volleyteam 3 VBC Dulliken 3:0 4162    
84 Mi17.01.18 20:00 2D Eriswil, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 1 VBC Langenthal 1 0:3 2969 3483  
160 Mi17.01.18 20:00 3DA Wangen a/A, Salzhaus TSV Wangen 1 GW Utzenstorf 3:1 1555    
150 Mi17.01.18 20:15 3DA Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 3 VBC Langenthal 3 0:3 1070    
252 Mi17.01.18 20:15 4DA Halten, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Halten TV Oberbipp 2:3 4063    
1009 Mi17.01.18 20:30 DU A , TV Brügg Unliz VBC Eichholz Grenchen Unliz        
1031 Mi17.01.18 20:30 DU B Gondiswil, Mehrzweckhalle VG Gondiswil Unliz TV Fulenbach Unliz        
1058 Mi17.01.18 20:30 DU B Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil Unliz TV Kleindietwil Unliz        
359 Mi17.01.18 20:45 4DB Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel 2 STV Oensingen 2 3:0 1945    
4085 Mi17.01.18 21:00 4H AG , BTV Aarau 2 VBC Mellingen 2        
171 Do18.01.18 20:00 3DB Obergösgen, KS Mittelgösgen TV Stüsslingen VBC Lostorf 1 3:1 4112    
272 Do18.01.18 20:00 4DA Wangenried, MZH VBC Aeschi 3 TV Etziken 3:0 3632    
4143 Do18.01.18 20:00 4H AG , Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1 SV Olten 3        
294 Do18.01.18 20:15 4DA Solothurn, PH Ost Volley Solothurn 4 TSV Wangen 2 3:0 4007    
4187 Do18.01.18 20:15 U23 H , Volley Mutschellen TV Lunkhofen        
4115 Do18.01.18 21:00 4H AG , TV Zurzach Volley Seetal 1        
598 Fr19.01.18 19:00 U17 D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen U17 TuS Hägendorf U17   4169    
394 Fr19.01.18 19:45 5D Solothurn, Vorstadt TSC Solothurn TV Olten 2   4228    
1013 Fr19.01.18 20:00 DU A , VBC Wisle Worb Unliz Volley Solothurn Unliz        
4027 Fr19.01.18 20:00 2H AG , VBC Kanti Baden 2 VBC Windisch        
4126 Fr19.01.18 20:30 4H AG , VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1 BSV Schöftland 2        
4162 Sa20.01.18 12:00 U23 H Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten U23 TV Lunkhofen   4180    
106 Sa20.01.18 12:30 3DA Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 TSV Wangen 1   1555    
419 Sa20.01.18 13:00 5D Subingen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Subingen 3 SV Olten 2   4161    
641 Sa20.01.18 13:00 U15 D Hägendorf, Oberdorf 1 TuS Hägendorf U15 VBC Dulliken U15   4231    
543 Sa20.01.18 13:00 U19/2 Hägendorf, Oberdorf 1 TuS Hägendorf U19 VBC Subingen U19   4220    
222 Sa20.01.18 13:00 3DB Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal 2 SV Olten 1   4031    
304 Sa20.01.18 14:00 4DA Lüterkofen, MZH Eyacker VBC Bucheggberg VBC Lengnau 2   3995    
366 Sa20.01.18 14:00 4DB Boningen, Schnäggehalle VBC Boningen TuS Hägendorf   4183    
517 Sa20.01.18 14:00 U19/1 Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal U19 VBC Lostorf U19   4229    
497 Sa20.01.18 14:00 U23 D Olten, Säli 1 TV Olten U23 Volley Solothurn U23   4180    
3185 Sa20.01.18 14:30 3H BE G1 Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 3 Volley Muristalden   2969    
1056 Sa20.01.18 14:30 DU B Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil Unliz VBC Lostorf Unliz        
585 Sa20.01.18 14:30 U17 D Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil U17 VBC Langenthal U17   4214    
67 Sa20.01.18 15:00 2D Subingen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Subingen 1 TV Grenchen 2   3359 4161  
3060 Sa20.01.18 15:00 2H BE , Volley Oberdiessbach VBC Langenthal 1        
588 Sa20.01.18 15:00 U17 D Hägendorf, Oberdorf 1 TuS Hägendorf U17 VBC Dulliken U17   4217    
3046 Sa20.01.18 15:00 2H BE , Volero Aarberg TV Länggasse Bern        
3218 Sa20.01.18 15:00 3H BE G1 , Volleyball Papiermühle VBC Bern        
3026 Sa20.01.18 15:30 2H BE , VBC Münchenbuchsee STV Oensingen 1        
3027 Sa20.01.18 15:30 2H BE , VBC Schwarzenburg MS Lerbermatt        
4062 Sa20.01.18 15:30 2H AG , Volley Smash 05 L.-K. Volley Mutschellen 1        
3131 Sa20.01.18 16:00 3H BE G3 Lüterkofen, MZH Eyacker VBC Bucheggberg Regio Volleyteam 2   3995    
457 Sa20.01.18 16:30 U23 D Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal U23 TV Wolfwil U23   4031    
5223 Sa20.01.18 17:00 1HC Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 VBC Buochs   2348 2969  
131 Sa20.01.18 17:00 3DA Utzenstorf, Mehrzweckhalle 1 GW Utzenstorf VBC Gerlafingen 2   4171    
347 Sa20.01.18 17:00 4DB Niederbuchsiten, Dorfhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 3 VBC Lostorf 2   4000    
5241 Sa20.01.18 18:00 1HC , #Dragons Lugano Regio Volleyteam 1        
322 Sa20.01.18 18:00 4DB Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken TV Olten 1   4238    
3144 Sa20.01.18 18:00 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf STV Oensingen 2        
203 Sa20.01.18 19:00 3DB Niederbuchsiten, Dorfhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 1 VBC Lostorf 1   4000    
3114 Sa20.01.18 20:00 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VBC HLT   1945    
5027 Sa20.01.18 20:00 BDW , VBC Münchenbuchsee VBC Gerlafingen 1        
4179 So21.01.18 11:00 U23 H , VBC Kanti Baden 2 Volley Seetal        
565 So21.01.18 12:00 U19/2 Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel U19 Volley Solothurn U19   4231    
556 So21.01.18 12:30 U19/2 Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U19 TV Stüsslingen U19   4229    
3166 So21.01.18 13:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 VBC Aeschi 4   3632    
17 So21.01.18 14:30 2D Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 Regio Volleyteam 2   1229 1443  
5175 So21.01.18 15:00 1DB , VBC Laufen TV Grenchen 1        
4047 So21.01.18 15:00 2H AG , VC Los Unidos Ob. Seetal SV Olten 2        
270 So21.01.18 17:00 4DA Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 3 TSV Wangen 2   1443    
copyright © 2018 by