die Mobiliar Cup Final 2018

70 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
603 Mo22.01.18 18:45 U17 D Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal U17 Volley Solothurn U17   4176    
43 Mo22.01.18 20:15 2D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 2 VBC Subingen 1   1818 2897  
438 Mo22.01.18 20:15 5D Rüttenen, Turnhalle VBT Rüttenen VBC Langenthal 4   4006    
1001 Mo22.01.18 20:15 DU A Selzach, Turnhalle DTV Selzach Unliz VBC Wisle Worb Unliz        
1026 Mo22.01.18 20:30 DU A Grenchen, Eichholz Ost VBC Eichholz Grenchen Unliz TV Brügg Unliz        
275 Mo22.01.18 20:30 4DA Lengnau, Schule Kleinfeld VBC Lengnau 2 VBG Welschenrohr 2   4173    
336 Mo22.01.18 20:30 4DB Hägendorf, Raiffeisenarena TuS Hägendorf D/FTV Kappel 2   4221    
3173 Mo22.01.18 20:30 4H BE Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 2 VBC Subingen 2   4047    
4090 Mo22.01.18 20:45 4H AG , SV Volley Wyna 2 BSV Schöftland 2        
4152 Mo22.01.18 21:00 4H AG , Volley Seetal 1 SV Olten 3        
33 Di23.01.18 19:45 2D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 2 STV Oensingen 1   1299 3359  
186 Di23.01.18 20:15 3DB Aarwangen, alte Halle VBT Aarwangen TV Wolfwil   3275    
3067 Di23.01.18 20:30 2H BE Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal 1 VBC Thun   3020 4104  
3134 Di23.01.18 20:30 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 VBC Herzogenbuchsee   4113    
1055 Di23.01.18 20:30 DU B Wolfwil, Turnhalle TV Wolfwil Unliz VG Gondiswil Unliz        
485 Di23.01.18 20:30 U23 D Solothurn, Fegetz Volley Solothurn U23 TV Wolfwil U23   3632    
421 Di23.01.18 20:30 5D Subingen, OZ13 VBC Subingen 3 VBC Langenthal 5   4125    
4008 Di23.01.18 20:45 2H AG , SV Volley Wyna 1 BTV Aarau 1        
4091 Di23.01.18 20:45 4H AG , SV Volley Wyna 2 BTV Aarau 2        
4020 Di23.01.18 21:00 2H AG , TV Lunkhofen 2 VC Los Unidos Ob. Seetal        
158 Mi24.01.18 20:00 3DA Wangen a/A, Salzhaus TSV Wangen 1 VBC Langenthal 3   3483    
258 Mi24.01.18 20:15 4DA Halten, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Halten VBC Bucheggberg   4218    
201 Mi24.01.18 20:45 3DB Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel 1 VBC Langenthal 2   1945    
3209 Mi24.01.18 20:45 3H BE G1 , Volley Muristalden TV Länggasse Bern        
4105 Mi24.01.18 20:45 4H AG , TSV Frick 2 Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1        
4203 Do25.01.18 19:00 U23 H , Volley Seetal Volley Schönenwerd        
3225 Do25.01.18 19:00 3H BE G1 , volleyliebefeld VBC Bern        
4164 Do25.01.18 19:45 U23 H Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten U23 Volley Aarburg/Zofingen   4224    
264 Do25.01.18 20:15 4DA Wangen a/A, Salzhaus TSV Wangen 2 TV Etziken   4083    
369 Do25.01.18 20:30 4DB Boningen, Schnäggehalle VBC Boningen D/FTV Kappel 2   4176    
26 Do25.01.18 20:30 2D Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal 1 Regio Volleyteam 2   2897 4228  
3089 Do25.01.18 20:30 2H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 1 Volley Solothurn   1818 4012  
120 Do25.01.18 20:30 3DA Langenthal, HPS VBC Langenthal 3 TSV Deitingen 1   4112    
129 Do25.01.18 20:30 3DA Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 2 Volley Solothurn 3   1010    
3098 Do25.01.18 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss VBC Aeschi 2        
4121 Do25.01.18 20:45 4H AG , VBC Mellingen 2 TV Zurzach        
576 Fr26.01.18 18:45 U17 D Solothurn, PH Ost Volley Solothurn U17 TuS Hägendorf U17   3995    
4192 Fr26.01.18 19:30 U23 H , Volley Schönenwerd SV Olten U23        
5115 Fr26.01.18 20:00 1DB Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 1 VBC Bern   1443 3753  
3001 Fr26.01.18 20:00 2H BE , MS Lerbermatt VBC Münchenbuchsee        
3128 Fr26.01.18 20:15 3H BE G3 Aetigkofen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Bucheggberg VolleyThal   3566    
4039 Fr26.01.18 20:30 2H AG , VBC Windisch SV Olten 2        
4049 Fr26.01.18 20:30 2H AG , Volley Mutschellen 1 SV Volley Wyna 1        
4078 Fr26.01.18 21:00 4H AG , BSV Schöftland 2 Volley Aarburg/Zofingen 1        
639 Sa27.01.18 11:00 U15 D Hägendorf, Oberdorf 1 TuS Hägendorf U15 TV Wolfwil U15   4231    
192 Sa27.01.18 12:00 3DB Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 1 VBG Welschenrohr 1   1945    
642 Sa27.01.18 13:00 U15 D Hägendorf, Oberdorf 1 TuS Hägendorf U15 Volley Solothurn U15   4217    
519 Sa27.01.18 13:00 U19/1 Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen U19 VBC Lostorf U19   4169    
4086 Sa27.01.18 13:15 4H AG , BTV Aarau 2 VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1        
469 Sa27.01.18 13:30 U23 D Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam U23 VBC Aeschi U23   3541    
533 Sa27.01.18 14:00 U19/2 Stüsslingen, Mehrzweckhalle TV Stüsslingen U19 TuS Hägendorf U19   4104    
460 Sa27.01.18 14:00 U23 D Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten U23 TuS Hägendorf U23   1945    
618 Sa27.01.18 15:00 U17 D Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen U17 TV Wolfwil U17   4169    
530 Sa27.01.18 15:00 U19/2 Subingen, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Subingen U19 D/FTV Kappel U19   4232   3359
330 Sa27.01.18 15:30 4DB Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 3 TV Olten 1   3541    
3014 Sa27.01.18 15:30 2H BE , TV Länggasse Bern Volley Oberdiessbach        
4006 Sa27.01.18 15:30 2H AG , BTV Aarau 1 Volley Smash 05 L.-K.        
178 Sa27.01.18 16:00 3DB Stüsslingen, Mehrzweckhalle TV Stüsslingen TV Wolfwil   4104    
572 Sa27.01.18 16:00 U17 D Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken U17 VBC Aeschi U17   4220    
114 Sa27.01.18 17:00 3DA Niederbuchsiten, Dorfhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 2 TSV Wangen 1   1010    
3196 Sa27.01.18 17:00 3H BE G1 , VBC Uni Bern VBC Aeschi 3        
5266 Sa27.01.18 18:00 1HC Schwarzenbach, Turnhalle Regio Volleyteam 1 Basel Traktor 2   3020 1443  
319 Sa27.01.18 18:00 4DB Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 3   4220    
3031 Sa27.01.18 18:00 2H BE , VBC Schwarzenburg Volero Aarberg        
273 So28.01.18 12:30 4DA Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 3 Volley Solothurn 4   3275    
250 So28.01.18 13:00 4DA Oberbipp, Mehrzweckhalle TV Oberbipp VBC Bucheggberg   4180    
431 So28.01.18 14:00 5D Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen 2 TV Grenchen 3   4164    
14 So28.01.18 14:30 2D Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 Volley Solothurn 1   3275 1229  
143 So28.01.18 16:00 3DA Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen 1 VBC Subingen 2   4164    
103 So28.01.18 17:00 3DA Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 2 GW Utzenstorf   1229    
copyright © 2018 by