57 Spiele

als VCS-Kalender-File
Nr Datum Zeit Liga Ort Halle Heimteam Gastteam S1 S2 DO
251 Mo27.11.17 20:15 4DA Halten, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Halten VBG Welschenrohr 2   4230    
278 Mo27.11.17 20:30 4DA Lengnau, Schule Kleinfeld VBC Lengnau 2 TSV Wangen 2   4124    
36 Di28.11.17 19:45 2D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 2 Regio Volleyteam 1   1299 1443  
162 Di28.11.17 20:00 3DA Wangen a/A, Salzhaus TSV Wangen 1 Volley Solothurn 3   3275    
179 Di28.11.17 20:15 3DB Aarwangen, alte Halle VBT Aarwangen VBC Lostorf 1   4104    
3102 Di28.11.17 20:15 3H BE G3 Matzendorf, Sporthalle VolleyThal VBC HLT   3578    
3071 Di28.11.17 20:30 2H BE Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal 1 STV Oensingen 1   1945 4164  
141 Mi29.11.17 19:45 3DA Deitingen, Zweienhalle TSV Deitingen 1 VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 2   3578    
323 Mi29.11.17 20:00 4DB Altbüron, MZ Hiltbrunnen 2 Regio Volleyteam 3 VBC Lostorf 2   3868    
152 Mi29.11.17 20:15 3DA Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn 3 GW Utzenstorf   3566    
1047 Mi29.11.17 20:15 DU B Kleindietwil, Turnhalle TV Kleindietwil Unliz TV Fulenbach Unliz        
123 Mi29.11.17 20:30 3DA Derendingen, OZ DELU VBC Subingen 2 VBC Gerlafingen 2   3877    
1008 Mi29.11.17 20:30 DU A , TV Brügg Unliz Volley Solothurn Unliz        
1019 Mi29.11.17 20:30 DU A Lengnau, Schule Kleinfeld VBC Lengnau Unliz VBC Eichholz Grenchen Unliz        
195 Mi29.11.17 20:45 3DB Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel 1 VBC Lostorf 1   4000    
296 Do30.11.17 20:15 4DA Solothurn, PH Ost Volley Solothurn 4 VBC Lengnau 2   4007    
57 Do30.11.17 20:30 2D Oensingen, Sporthalle STV Oensingen 1 VBC Langenthal 1   3753 4112  
224 Do30.11.17 20:30 3DB Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal 2 VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 1   4104    
3100 Do30.11.17 20:30 3H BE G3 , VBC Lyss Regio Volleyteam 2        
411 Fr01.12.17 19:30 5D Grenchen, DH Zentrum TV Grenchen 3 SV Olten 2   4169    
4158 Sa02.12.17 12:00 4H AG Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten 3 VBC Mellingen 2   4236    
549 Sa02.12.17 12:00 U19/2 Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn U19 VBC Subingen U19   2992    
495 Sa02.12.17 12:00 U23 D Olten, Säli 1 TV Olten U23 Regio Volleyteam U23   4113    
489 Sa02.12.17 12:30 U23 D Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U23 TuS Hägendorf U23   4173    
3132 Sa02.12.17 14:00 4H BE Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 2 TSV Deitingen   4000    
450 Sa02.12.17 14:00 5D Olten, Säli 1 TV Olten 2 VBT Rüttenen   4113    
605 Sa02.12.17 14:00 U17 D Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal U17 TuS Hägendorf U17   4214    
510 Sa02.12.17 14:00 U19/1 Lostorf, Dreirosen VBC Lostorf U19 VBC Gerlafingen U19   3945    
479 Sa02.12.17 14:00 U23 D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn U23 VBC Langenthal U23   2992    
4165 Sa02.12.17 14:00 U23 H Olten, Säli 2 SV Olten U23 Volley Mutschellen        
5265 Sa02.12.17 14:30 1HC , Volley Schönenwerd 3 Regio Volleyteam 1        
5048 Sa02.12.17 14:30 BDW , VBC NUC II VBC Gerlafingen 1        
611 Sa02.12.17 14:30 U17 D Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U17 TV Wolfwil U17   4123    
3052 Sa02.12.17 15:00 2H BE , Volero Aarberg Volley Solothurn        
501 Sa02.12.17 15:00 U23 D Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil U23 SV Olten U23        
62 Sa02.12.17 16:00 2D Oensingen, Oberdorf 1 STV Oensingen 1 Regio Volleyteam 2   3566 4000  
635 Sa02.12.17 16:30 U15 D Solothurn, Baseltor Volley Solothurn U15 TV Wolfwil U15   4071    
518 Sa02.12.17 16:30 U19/1 Langenthal, Gymnasium 2 VBC Langenthal U19 Regio Volleyteam U19   4214    
19 Sa02.12.17 17:00 2D Langenthal, Gymnasium 1 VBC Langenthal 1 VBC Lengnau 1   3444 3934  
234 Sa02.12.17 17:00 3DB Wolfwil, Mehrzweckhalle TV Wolfwil VBC Langenthal 2        
558 Sa02.12.17 17:00 U19/2 Aeschi, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi U19 TuS Hägendorf U19   4123    
3217 Sa02.12.17 18:00 3H BE G1 , Volleyball Papiermühle VBC Aeschi 3        
318 Sa02.12.17 18:00 4DB Dulliken, Neumatt 3 VBC Dulliken STV Oensingen 2   4238    
357 Sa02.12.17 18:00 4DB Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel 2 Regio Volleyteam 3   4176    
3147 Sa02.12.17 18:00 4H BE , VBC Burgdorf VBC Aeschi 4        
3165 Sa02.12.17 18:00 4H BE Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 2 VBC Herzogenbuchsee   3275    
246 Sa02.12.17 18:15 4DA Oberbipp, Mehrzweckhalle TV Oberbipp VBC Aeschi 3   4115    
3117 Sa02.12.17 20:00 3H BE G3 Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 VBC Aeschi 2   3275    
4170 So03.12.17 11:00 U23 H , TV Lunkhofen Volley Aarburg/Zofingen        
563 So03.12.17 12:00 U19/2 Kappel, Bornblick D/FTV Kappel U19 VBG Welschenrohr U19   4231    
69 So03.12.17 13:00 2D Luterbach, neue Halle VBC Subingen 1 Volley Solothurn 1   3665 1229  
621 So03.12.17 13:00 U17 D Gerlafingen, Kirchacker VBC Gerlafingen U17 VBC Langenthal U17   4234    
13 So03.12.17 14:30 2D Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 Volley Solothurn 2   3359 4012  
350 So03.12.17 14:30 4DB Kestenholz, Mehrzweckhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 3 TuS Hägendorf   2899    
5193 So03.12.17 15:00 1DB , Volley Köniz 2 TV Grenchen 1        
5218 So03.12.17 17:00 1HC Heinrichswil, Mehrzweckhalle VBC Aeschi 1 Basel Traktor 2   4012 3359  
206 So03.12.17 17:00 3DB Kestenholz, Mehrzweckhalle VBG Kestenh-Nbuchsiten 1 SV Olten 1   2899    
copyright © 2017 by